Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com
Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

Astec Computer Parts - Page 2

Part # Description Price

Astec SA2013438

200W Power Supply DLT Library

Astec SA2013440

Power Supply

Astec SA2013450226

Power Supply, 200W, AT (SA201-3450 ...

Astec SA2013450

200W Power Supply

Astec SA2013455

200W Power Supply SA201-3455

Astec SA2013485

Power Supply 201W

Astec SA2013486

Power Supply 201W

Astec SA202-3526

Power Supply

Astec SA202-3645/200W

SA202-3645/200W PS

Astec SA2023526

200W Power Supply SA202-3526

Astec SA2023645

200W Power Supply

Astec SA2033515

300W ATX Power Supply

Astec SA2303415

AT STYLE Power Supply

Astec SA25-3109

AC Adapter OUTPUT 24V, 1A

Astec SA25-3112

AC Adapter OUTPUT 16V, 1.57A

Astec SA250-3400

SA250-3400 250W Power Supply

Astec SA2503400

3348 Power Supply - 515-0005496

Astec SA2503420

AT Power Supply 250W

Astec SA253109

24VDC 1A 100/240 VAC Adapter

Astec SA260-3415

260W Power Supply SA260-3415

Astec SA2603415

260W Power Supply SA260-3415

Astec SA300-3400-629

Power SOURCE

Astec SA3003400629

AT Power Supply 300W

Astec SA3003400961

300W AT STYLE Power Supply

Astec SA3003400

300W Power Supply PC Server 320

Astec SA301-3400

300W Power Supply DB

Astec SA301-3405-01

300W Power Supply SA301-3405-01

Astec SA301-3405-02

300W Power Supply Rev: 02 SA301-34 ...

Astec SA301-3405

300W Power Supply AT SA301-3405

Astec SA301340501

300W Power Supply SA301-3405-01

Astec SA301340502

300W Power Supply SA301-3405-02

Astec SA3013405

300W Power Supply SA301-3405

Astec SA302-3505-1221

115V/220V 315W 24-PIN Power Supply

Astec SA302-3515

Power Supply, 300W, ATX

Astec SA30235051221

115V/220V 315W 24-PIN Power Supply

Astec SA3023505

300W Server Power Supply

Astec SA3023515

300W Power Supply

Astec SA45-3123

16V @ 2.81A 4.5MMBCP AC1939

Astec SA45-3124

AC Adapter 18V 1.9A Series 2882 21 ...

Astec SA4503402

470W Power Supply NetServer LS Series

Astec SA451-3505

450W Power Supply SA451-3505

Astec SA4513505

450W Power Supply SA451-3505

Astec SA453124

AC Adapter BY ASTEC OUTPUT 18V 2.5AMPS

Astec SA553100V

18VDC 3.1A AC Adapter

Astec SA65-3105

19VDC 3.42A Houdi AC Adapter SA65-3105

Astec SA653105

19VDC 3.42A HOUDI AC Adapter

Astec SA70-3105

19V @ 3.68A 2.1MMB 2 PIN AC INPUT ...

Astec SA85-3407

SA85-3407 85W, Power Supply

Astec SA853407

SA85-3407 85Watt Power Supply

Astec SAI145-3408

Power Supply (230128-001

Astec SAI453408

Power Supply 145Watt AT STYLE

Astec VL202-3515

160W Power Supply

Astec VL2023415

AT STYLE Power Supply 160W

Astec VL2023425961

Power Supply

Astec VL2023515

Power Supply

Astec VL2023520

Power Supply ASTEC

Astec VL2023525

200W Power Supply

Astec VL203-3525

Gateway/Astec 200W ATX Power Suppl ...

Astec ZA-360-3

SA35-3100-1 35W 11V Power Adapter ...

Astec ZA3603

11VDC 1A 100/240VAC Adapter