Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com
Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

HP Computer Parts - Page 133

Part # Description Price

HP 48S

CALC/48S SCIENTIFIC CALCULATOR

HP 490038-001

Chassis BASE ENCLOSURE

HP 490062-B21

FX3700 512MB PCI-E 16X 3PORT 400MH ...

HP 490069-001

Xeon X5560 Processor

HP 490070-001

Xeon X5550 Processor

HP 490072-001

Xeon E5530 Processor

HP 490073-001

Xeon E5520 Processor

HP 490074-001

Xeon E5504 Processor

HP 490075-001

Xeon Processor E5502

HP 4900830

64MB Card

HP 490092-001

StorageWorks, MSA2300FC Controller

HP 490093-001

StorageWorks, MSA2300I Controller

HP 490094-001

MSA2300 5 POPRT SAS Controller

HP 490096-131

LCD Screen

HP 490096-231

LCD Screen

HP 490103-001

512MB PCI-E Video Card

HP 490117-001

Processor, CPU, 2.16GHz 667MHz 1M

HP 490263003

Power Supply, WP2272

HP 490267-001

6735s, 6730S Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-031

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-041

6730S Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-061

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-071

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-141

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-211

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-221

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-231

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-B31

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-B71

6735s 6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490267-BA1

6730S Keyboard Assembly

HP 490306-001

490306-001 - Original HP 500, 600, ...

HP 490308-001

6830s Battery Connector Board

HP 490310-001

6830s Optical Hard Disk Drive Conn ...

HP 490312-001

6830S System Board ( Motherboard ) ...

HP 490313-001

6830s USB Connectors

HP 490318-001

DVD+-RW DL Drive w/ LightSribe For ...

HP 490323-001

6830s 250GB SATA 5, 400 RPM 9.5mm ...

HP 490324-001

Fan Assembly

HP 490327-031

LAPTOP HP 6830S Keyboard

HP 490327-041

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-051

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-061

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-081

6830s Keyboard

HP 490327-091

6830s Keyboard

HP 490327-151

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-221

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-231

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490327-A41

6830s Keyboard

HP 490327-B71

6830s Keyboard

HP 490327-BA1

6830s Keyboard Assembly

HP 490335-001

Plastics Kit cover Memory , Hard D ...

HP 490338-001

Processor, CPU, T5870 Intel Cor

HP 490341-001

6830s Speaker Assembly

HP 490367-001

PCI-E 1PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T Inte ...

HP 490427-001

ProLiant DL160 G6 E5504 2.0GHz Qua ...

HP 490432-00

DL160 G6 L5520 NSATA US SVR + 2 25 ...

HP 490442-001

ProLiant DL160 G6 E5504 2.0GHz Qua ...

HP 490442-00

DL160 G6 E5504 Hot-Plug US SVR + 2 ...

HP 490454-001

ProLiant DL160 G6 E5520 2.26GHz Qu ...

HP 490454-00

DL160 G6 E5520 Hot-Plug US SVR + 2 ...

HP 490455-00

DL160 G6 X5550 Hot-Plug US SVR + 2 ...

HP 490457-B21

2.0GHz Xeon DP Quad Core E5504 4.8 ...

HP 490459-B21

E5520 DL160 G6 Kit

HP 490461-B21

Intel Xeon E5540 2.53GHz Quad Core ...

HP 490503-001

Heatsink

HP 490507-001

Processor E7200 Intel

HP 490542-001

Cable 3-PIN For 519733-001 Cage

HP 490564-001

USB Receipt Printer

HP 490566-001

FX4800 1.5GB PCI-E 16X 4PORT 400MH ...

HP 490566-002

FX4800 QUADRO 1.5GB PCI-E

HP 490580-001

80GB SATA 1.5GB/S 10,000 RPM RPM H ...

HP 490581-001

160GB SATA HP Western Digital Velo ...

HP 490593-001

Single Active Cool 100 Fan

HP 490594-001

Power Supply 1200W

HP 490616-B21

NVIDIA Quadro FX1700 512MB PCI-Exp ...

HP 490629-001

BD, SYS, EAGLELAKE, CMT, SATURN

HP 490666-001

DL360 G5 E5450 X/3.00 2P 4GB P4I/2 ...

HP 490666R-001-CT1

DL360R05 - 0P0C NO PROC/4GB(4X1GB) ...

HP 490666R-001-CT4

DL360R05 - 2P8C XN E5450/3.0GHz-12 ...

HP 490666R-001

DL360R05 - 2P8C XN X5450/3.0GHz-12 ...

HP 490672-001

ProLiant DL165 RACK(1U) (2)AMD OPT ...

HP 490684-001

500GB 7, 200 RPM SATA Hard Disk Drive

HP 490689-001

LSi ConCordd AM3 PCI 56k SoftModem ...

HP 490712-001

NC524SFP Dual-Port 10GbE Module

HP 490749-001

KEY DRV USB

HP 490811-001

Broadcom BCM4312 802.11b/g WLAN Mo ...

HP 490817-001

QBL495C G5

HP 490833-B21

AMD Opteron 2344HE 1.7GHz Quad Cor ...

HP 490850-B21

Business PD Documentation and Dia

HP 490858-B21

256MB HP nVIDIA Quadro FX 770M Gra ...

HP 490864-B21

XW460C XN5430 2P/2G/72GB/WV

HP 490866-B21

XW460C E5405 2.0GHz/2gb/72gb hd

HP 490915-001

LCD Panel

HP 490930-001

DL120R06 - 1P2C XN G6950/2.80GHz-3 ...

HP 490931-001

DL120R06 - 1P4C XN X3430/2.40GHz-8 ...

HP 490932-001

DL120R06 - 1P4C XN X3450/2.66GHz-8 ...

HP 490933-B21

DL120R06 - 1P4C XN X3450/2.60GHz-8 ...

HP 491000-001

Intel CORE-2D P7350 2.0GHz

HP 491023-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491024-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

Part # Description Price Cart

HP 491025-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491026-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491027-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491028-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491029-001

LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel ...

HP 491101-001

DL785 G5 Heatsink

HP 491104-001

DL785G5 Processor Memory CELL Boar ...

HP 491167-001

Battery (Primary) - 6-Cell lithium ...

HP 491173-541

491173-541 - Original Genuine HP E ...

HP 491173-542

6 Cell Battery 11.1V 62Wh 6700B, 6 ...

HP 491173-543

6 CELL Battery 11.1V 5200MAH 6735B ...

HP 491175-001

NC112T PCIe Gigabit Server Adapter

HP 491176-001

NC375T PCIe Quad Port Gigabit Serv ...

HP 491191-B21

P212 / 256MB FIO SAS Controller Kit

HP 491193-B21

P411 / 256MB FIO RAID Controller

HP 491195-B21

P410 / 256MB FIO SAS Controller

HP 491209-001

DL785 G6 BEZEL

HP 491250-001

6730S GL40 UMA System Board ( Moth ...

HP 491253-001

Plastics Kit - Includes Hard Disk ...

HP 491255-001

6730S Heatsink

HP 491261-001

LCD Display Screen, 15.4, WXGA

HP 491262-001

LCD Display

HP 491263-001

LCD Display

HP 491264-001

LCD Display Screen, 15.4, WXGA, Br ...

HP 491267-001

Hard Disk Drive, 160GB 5400 RPM SA ...

HP 491269-001

6735B Optical Drive Connector

HP 491272-001

DVD RW SM DL LS Drive (GSA-T50L)

HP 491274-031

6730S Keyboard Assembly W/KEYPAD -U.K

HP 491274-041

6730S Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-061

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-071

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-141

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-211

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-221

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-231

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-B31

6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-B71

6735s 6730s Keyboard Assembly

HP 491274-BA1

6730S Keyboard Assembly

HP 491276-001

No Stock, Archived Part Number

HP 491277-001

Speaker : Speaker Assembly

HP 491284-001

Intel Core 2 Duo Processor

HP 491300-001

Processor, CPU, Opteron 2344HE

HP 491301-001

SE1210 - 0P0C NO PROC/NO RAM/DVDRW ...

HP 491310-B21

Intel Xeon L5410 2.33GHz Quad Core ...

HP 491315-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 X5560 2P 12GB Server

HP 491316-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 X5550 2P 12GB Server

HP 491316R-001

DL380R06 - 0P0C NO CPU, Processor/ ...

HP 491324-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 E5530 1P 6GB Server

HP 491325-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 E5520 1P 6GB Server

HP 491325R-001

DL380R06 - 1P4C XN E5520/2.26GHz-8 ...

HP 491332-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 E5540 1P 6GB Server

HP 491332R-001

DL380R06 - 1P4C XN E5540/2.53GHz-8 ...

HP 491335-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 L5520 1P 4GB Server

HP 491336-B21

ProLiant BL685c G6 8389 2.90GHz Qu ...

HP 491337-B21

BL685C G6 8387 Quad Core 2P 8GB SV ...

HP 491337R-B21

BL685cG6 - 2P4C OPT 8387/2.80GHz-6 ...

HP 491340-B21

BL685G6 - 0P0C NO CPU, Processor/N ...

HP 491477-001

1GB 800MHz PC2-6400 DDR2 SODIMM

HP 491478-001

2GB 667MHz PC2-5300SODIMM

HP 491479-001

Memory (DIMM) : 2.0GB 800MHz, PC2- ...

HP 491503-061

4GB (1X4GB) PC5300F Memory Module

HP 491505-001

ProLiant DL380 G6 E5504 1P 4GB Server

HP 491507-B21

Xeon L5520 Processor Kit, DL160 G6

HP 491511-B21

Xeon X5550 Processor Kit, DL160 G6

HP 491511-L21

Xeon X5550 Processor Kit, DL160 G6

HP 491532-B21

DL160R06 - 1P4C XN E5504/2.00GHz-4 ...

HP 491572-001

Heatsink Fan

HP 491575-001

6930P Modem Daughter Card Module

HP 491584-001

6735B 15.4 WXGA DISPLAY Assembly

HP 491586-001

6735B 15.4 WXGA DISPLAY With WEBCAM

HP 491587-001

6735B 15.4 WXGA BV DISPLAY W/OUT WC

HP 491589-001

LCD PANEL

HP 491595-001

6735B 2GB 800MHz PC2-6400 SODIMM

HP 491596-001

6735B 120GB SATA 5400 RPM Hard Dis ...

HP 491597-001

6735B 160GB SATA 5400 RPM Hard Dis ...

HP 491598-001

6735B 250GB SATA 5400 RPM Hard Dis ...

HP 491601-001A

OPTICAL Drive W/LS (TS-L633)

HP 491601-001

491601-001 - 6735s Series Laptop D ...

HP 491612-001

6735B Speaker Assembly

HP 491616-001

Plastics Kit - Includes ExpressCar ...

HP 491617-001

No Stock, Archived Part Number

HP 491620-001

Rubber KIT ProLiant DL585 G2

HP 491621-001

Fan, DL585 G2

HP 491668-001

256MB / ATI Fire MV 2250 PCI-Expre ...

HP 491674-001

4GB Virtual connect Fibre Channel ...

HP 491706-001

SATA Cable

HP 491715-001

DL785 G6 ACCESS PANEL

HP 491717-001

DL785G5 MEZZANINE Board ASSY

HP 491732-001

DL385G5p LFF Rail Kit

HP 491732-002

RACK RAIL KIT LFF 2U G6/G7 WITH CA ...

HP 491835-001

PCA ML370G6 SYS I/O

HP 491838-001

NC375i PCI 4PORT 4G

HP 491876-001

DVD DUMMY Drive

HP 491877-001

6930p 5V Fan

HP 491878-001

6930p Heatsink

HP 491880-001

4Gb LW B-Series 35km FC SFP 1 Pac

HP 491886-001

PCIE 1EEE 1394B Firewire Interface ...

HP 491911-001

MEMORY AIR BLOCKER

HP 491975-001

System Board ( Motherboard ) 6730S

HP 492086-B21

OPT 2344HE 1.70GHz 2MB 1000MHz DL165G5