Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com
Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

IBM Computer Parts - Page 221

Part # Description Price

IBM 3582-5604

4.5M VHDCI/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3582-8033

LTO3 LVD Drives

IBM 3582-8103

LTO2 Fibre Drives

IBM 3583-6969

3583 Power Supply

IBM 3583-1660

RMU/STORWATCH SPECI

IBM 3583-40-400

Battery 24 VOLT DC

IBM 3583-5610

10 METER VHDCI/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5825

25 M SC-SC FIBRE CA

IBM 3583-5922

22 M SC-LC FIBRE CA

IBM 3583-6013

13M LC-LC Fibre Cable

IBM 3583-6025

25 M LC-LC FIBRE CA

IBM 3583-8003

LTO Ultrium LVD Drive Sled

IBM 3583-8004

LTO Ultrium Drive Sled HVD

IBM 3583-8005

SAN Data Gateway Module

IBM 3583-8006

RACK MOUNT OPTION

IBM 3583-8007

18 Slot Tape Storage column

IBM 3583-8008

RDNT Power Module

IBM 3583-8012

12 Slot I/O Station

IBM 3583-8013

3583-8013 6-slot LTO Tape Magazine

IBM 3583-8033

LTO-3 LVD Tape Drive

IBM 3583-8035

LTO Ultrium 3 Tape Drive FIBRE

IBM 3583-8103

LTO 2 LVD Drive Sled

IBM 3583-8104

LTO Ultrium2 HVD Dr

IBM 3583-8105

200/400GB LTO TAPE FC

IBM 3583-9704

4.5m 125V 15A Power Cord US/CAN

IBM 3583-9706

5 M SC-SC FIBRE CAB

IBM 3583-L182X8003

Tape Library, 18 Slots, (2) LTO Drives

IBM 3583-L18

Ultrium2 Scalable Tape Library

IBM 3583-L23

Ultrium 2 Tape Library Only No Drive

IBM 3583-L36

Ultrium2 Scalable Tape Library

IBM 3583-L72

Ultrium2 Scalable Tape Library

IBM 3583-LXX

3583 parts machine

IBM 3583-5301

0.4-m HD68/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5302

2.5-m HD68/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5303

0.7m HD68/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5325

25-m HD68/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5604

4.5-m VHDCI/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3583-5907

7.0-m SC-LC fibre Cable

IBM 3583-8001

LTO Ultrium Data Cartridge (100 GB)

IBM 3583-5310

10 METER HD68/HD68 SCSI Cables

IBM 3583-5825

25m Multi-Mode Fibre Optic Cable SC-SC

IBM 3583-6005

5m LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 3583-6013

13M LC-LC Fibre Cable

IBM 3583-6969

3583 Power Supply

IBM 3583-8002

CLEANING CARTRIDGE

IBM 3583-8003

LTO ULTRIUM LVD Drive SLED

IBM 3583-8004

LTO ULTRIUM Drive SLED HVD

IBM 3583-8005

SAN DATA GATEWAY Module

IBM 3583-8006

RACKMOUNT OPTION

IBM 3583-8007

18 Slot Tape Storage COLUMN

IBM 3583-8008

RDNT Power Module

IBM 3583-8013

6-CARTRIDGE Magazine

IBM 3583-8035

LTO 3 Fibre Drive SLED

IBM 3583-8103

LTO 2 LVD Drive SLED

IBM 3583-8104

LTO 2 HVD Drive SLED

IBM 3583-L18

ULTRIUM SCALABLE Tape Library

IBM 3583-L36

ULTRIUM SCALABLE Tape Library

IBM 3583-L72

ULTRIUM SCALABLE Tape Library

IBM 3584-1451

Enh Frame Control Assembly

IBM 3584-1454

100/200GB LTO TAPE SCSI-W-LVD (OLD ...

IBM 3584-1455

LTO Ultrium HVD Drive

IBM 3584-1456

LTO 1 Fibre Drive

IBM 3584-1462

3584 FC-1GB PATCH PANEL BRACKET ASSY

IBM 3584-1464

LTO Gen 1 Tape Drive

IBM 3584-1465

LTO ULTRIUM HD68 HVD Drive

IBM 3584-1474

LTO2 LVD SCSI Drive

IBM 3584-1476

200/400GB LTO TAPE FC-2GB (3584)

IBM 3584-1479

LTO ULTRIUM 2 Fibre Drive

IBM 3584-1503

3584 J1A MTG KIT

IBM 3584-1504

LTO Ultrium Mounting

IBM 3584-1513

Drive sled For 3584-L23 / 53

IBM 3584-1514

LTO Fibre Drive Mounting Kit

IBM 3584-1515

3592 FIBRE DRIVE MOUNTING

IBM 3584-1653

Capacity Expansion

IBM 3584-1659

16 Slot 3592 I/O

IBM 3584-1663

Drive Removal Slots

IBM 3584-1806

3584- 3-6 Frame X Track Cable

IBM 3584-5099

Cable Interposer ASSM

IBM 3584-5310

10m LVD SCSI Cable HD68/HD68

IBM 3584-5725

25M VHCDI to VHCDI SCSI Cable

IBM 3584-6013

LC-LC FIBRE CHENNAL Cable 13M 43-FT

IBM 3584-6025

25M LC/LC FC Cable

IBM 3584-D23

TS3500 Expanison Frame

IBM 3584-D32

Ultrium2 Ultra Scalable Tape Library

IBM 3584-D52

driveless or w/1453..tom 847-839-0226

IBM 3584-D53

driveless or w/1451..tom 847-839-0226

IBM 3584-L23

w/ALMS..tom 847-839-0226

IBM 3584-L32

LTO Tape Library Base Frame

IBM 3584-L52

Tape Library

IBM 3584-1452

Frame Control Assembly Feature

IBM 3584-1455

LTO Ultrium HVD Drive Canister

IBM 3584-1466

LTO Ultrium FC-AL Drive on Tray

IBM 3584-1901

Dual AC Power

IBM 3584-5325

25-m HD68/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3584-5604

4.5-m VHDCI/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3584-5610

10-m VHDCI/HD68 SCSI Cable

IBM 3584-5825

25 M SC-SC Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 3584-5907

7.0-m SC-LC fibre Cable

IBM 3584-D32

UltraScalable Tape Library

IBM 3584-1455

1455 / HVD Drive

Part # Description Price Cart

IBM 3584-1456DR

LTO Ultrium FC-AL Drive

IBM 3584-1456

LTO-1 Fibre Drives

IBM 3584-1465

LTO Ultrium HD68 HVD Drive On Tray

IBM 3584-1475

LTO2 HVD Drive For 3584

IBM 3584-1476

1476 / LTO 2 Fibre Drive

IBM 3584-1504

LTO Fibre Drive Mounting KIT

IBM 3584-5922

22M LC-SC Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 3584-D32

Tape Library Expansion FRAME

IBM 3584-L32

3584 LTO Library

IBM 3585

Disk Drive SCSI 300 GB 15K RPM

IBM 3588-F3A

LTO3 Fibre Drive

IBM 3588-F3B

400/800GB LTO TAPE FC-4GB (3584)

IBM 3588-F4A

800/1600GB LTO TAPE FC-4GB (3584)

IBM 3588-F3A

System Storage Tape Drive Model F3 ...

IBM 3589-0820

400GB ULTRIUM TAPE CARTRIDGES W/LA ...

IBM 3589-2001

100 GB ultrium tape

IBM 3589-2020

100GB ULTRIUM TAPE

IBM 3589-3020

ENTERPRISE100GB 20-pack Ultrium Ta ...

IBM 3589-8001

ultrium LTO data ca

IBM 3589-2020

LTO Ultrium 100/200GB Tape Cartrid ...

IBM 358920

400GB ULTRIUM TAPE CARTRIDGES W/LA ...

IBM 358X-8001

LTO Ultrium Data Cartridge (100 GB)

IBM 358X-8110

20-pack of IBM LTO Ultrium 200 GB ...

IBM 358X-5310

10m HD68 to HD68 Cable

IBM 358X-5325

25m HD68 to HD68 Cable

IBM 358X-5961

61m Fibre Channel LC-SC Cable

IBM 3590-E11-E1A

E11 to E1A conversion kit

IBM 3590-0371

SC to LC Convertor

IBM 3590-2200

Deskside Enclosure

IBM 3590-2711

REMOTE SUPPORT SWITCH

IBM 3590-3311

FIRST ESCON/SCSI AdapterS

IBM 3590-3312

ESCON AdapterS

IBM 3590-3412

Dual Escon Attachment

IBM 3590-3434

2 Gbps FICON Adapter Card

IBM 3590-3510

Fibre Channel ATTACH

IBM 3590-3511

Install Fibre Channel Drive

IBM 3590-5125

3590-5125

IBM 3590-5781

Extended Media For 3590-E

IBM 3590-5813

13M Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 3590-A14

3590 TAPE DRIVE FRAME

IBM 3590-A50

3590-A50 TAPE Controller

IBM 3590-A60

W/3412/3432 OR 3435

IBM 3590-ACF

3590 Autoloader

IBM 3590-B11

Tape Drive

IBM 3590-B1A

Tape Drive

IBM 3590-BXX

3590-BXX PARTS MACHINE

IBM 3590-C12

Magstar Drive Frame

IBM 3590-E11

Fibre MAGSTAR

IBM 3590-E1A/F

3590-E1A TAPE SUB ASSY FIBRE

IBM 3590-E1AFIBRE

MAGSTAR IBM TAPE DRIVE FIBRE

IBM 3590-E1A

MAGSTAR Tape Subsystem

IBM 3590-E1X

3590-E Without Faceplate or ACF

IBM 3590-EXX

3590 PARTS MACHINE

IBM 3590-H11

MAGSTAR TAPE AUTOLOADER

IBM 3590-H1A

Enterprise Tape Drive

IBM 3590-3510

Fibre Channel Attachmen

IBM 3590-5112

SCSI 12M

IBM 3590-5118

SCSI 18M

IBM 3590-5128

SCSI 2.8 M

IBM 3590-9221

Rack Placement Codes

IBM 3590-E11

TOTALSTORAGE ENTERPRISE TAPE DRIVE ...

IBM 3590-E11

TOTALSTORAGE ENTERPRISE TAPE DRIVE ...

IBM 3590-E1A

TotalStorage Enterprise Tape

IBM 3590-3412

Card IBM 35L0061 DualPort Escon FC ...

IBM 3590-3510

Fibre Channel ATTACH

IBM 3590-5134

3.4m Device to Device Cable

IBM 3590-5138

3590 4m Device to Device Cable

IBM 3590-5813

13M Fibre Channel Cable

IBM 3590-5825

FC 5825 25m Multi Mode Fibre Opt

IBM 3590-9221

FIRST 3590 Drive IN RACK

IBM 3590-9702

SCSI-2DFW Interposer RS/6000

IBM 3590-A00

Magstar ESCON Controller

IBM 3590-A20

Tape Unit

IBM 3590-A50

Controller For ESCON ATTACH

IBM 3590-A60

MAGSTAR Controller

IBM 3590-B11

Tape Drive

IBM 3590-B1A

MAGSTAR Tape Drive

IBM 3590-B40

Tape Unit

IBM 3590-BXXPower Supply

Power Supply Unit

IBM 3590-C10

Magstar ESCON Controller Frame

IBM 3590-C14

SILO COMPATIBLE FRAME

IBM 3590-C22

Tape Unit

IBM 3590-C2A

Tape Unit

IBM 3590E1A

MAGSTAR Tape

IBM 3590H11

MAGSTAR Tape

IBM 3590H1A

MAGSTAR Tape

IBM 3590

1ST POS. MOUNTING KIT 3590

IBM 3591-A01

3591-A01 Controller

IBM 3592-3441,3442

Fibre For C06..tom 847-839-0226

IBM 3592-4802

RACK LEFT CRADLE

IBM 3592-4812

Right rack cradle For 3592-J1A

IBM 3592-6013

13M LC/LC FIBRE Cable

IBM 3592-6025

25 M LC/LC FIBRE CA

IBM 3592-E05 ENCRYPTION

3592-E05 WITH ENCRYPTION

IBM 3592-E05

System Storage TS1120 Tape Drive

IBM 3592-E06

TS 1120- Tape Drive

IBM 3592-J1A

MAGSTAR TAPE DRIVE

IBM 3592-J70

3592/3593 TAPE Controller UNIT

IBM 3592-3413,3477

Escon/Scsi For J70..tom 847-839-0226

IBM 3592-J1A

MAGSTAR JAGUAR Drive