Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com
Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

IBM Computer Parts - Page 495

Part # Description Price

IBM 85H4474

8 Port Network PLANAR Board

IBM 85H4489

ATM Adapter w/MULTIMEDIA CONNECTOR

IBM 85H4490

TURBOWAYS 25 ATM PCI Adapter WITH ...

IBM 85H4504

System Board ( Motherboard ) 4693-541

IBM 85H4510

System Board 4693-421

IBM 85H4514

DIAL IN ACCESS TO LAN Switch

IBM 85H4519

8235 MODEL I40 DIAL-IN ACCESS TO L ...

IBM 85H4630

Modem 28.8 PCMCIA (NO Cable

IBM 85H4662

ACCESS UTILITY ROUTER

IBM 85H4668

T/RING Adapter

IBM 85H4669

E/NET Adapter

IBM 85H4672

Card

IBM 85H4673

2-PORT ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter

IBM 85H4674

ISDN PRI T1/J1

IBM 85H4675

1 PORT ISDN PRI E1

IBM 85H4677

Module

IBM 85H4680

ISDN PRI T1/J1 - FEATURE 3108 For 2212

IBM 85H4681

ISDN PRI T1/J1 - FEATURE 3108 For 2212

IBM 85H4683

2PORT ISDN PRI T1/J1 Adapter

IBM 85H4685

2212-3109 2PORT ISDN PRI E1

IBM 85H4686

2212

IBM 85H4701

FAN SANYO DC12V 109R0612F402

IBM 85H4702

ACCESS UTILITY

IBM 85H4707

85H4707

IBM 85H4708

2212-3102 1 PORT E/NET Adapter

IBM 85H4710

4 PORT WAN Adapter

IBM 85H4711

2 PORT ISDN U Adapter

IBM 85H4712

2-PORT ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter

IBM 85H4713

ISDN PRI T1/J1 CPCI

IBM 85H4716

Module

IBM 85H4717

2 PORT T/RING

IBM 85H4721

1 PORT T/RING PMC

IBM 85H4722

1 PORT 10/100 Ethernet

IBM 85H4726

2-PORT ISDN BRI S/T CPCI Adapter

IBM 85H4728

1 PORT ISDN PRI E1

IBM 85H4731

FLASH MEMORY

IBM 85H4732

COMPRESSION ENCRYPTION CPCI

IBM 85H4733

COMPRESSION ENCRYPTION CPCI

IBM 85H4734

COMPRESSION ENCRYPTION CPCI

IBM 85H4735

2 Port 10/100 Ethernet CPCI

IBM 85H4736

2 Port 10/100 Ethernet CPCI

IBM 85H4737

2212-3111 DUAL RJ-48C Port 10/100 ...

IBM 85H4784

LIC290 TYPE B

IBM 85H4868

INTERNATIONAL Modem

IBM 85H4872

8-Port EIA-232/V.24

IBM 85H4873

2216 6-port V.35/V.36 Adapter

IBM 85H4874

2216-2290 6 Port V.35/V.36 Adapter

IBM 85H4875

2216 8 Port X.21 Adapter

IBM 85H4876

2216 8 PORT X.21 Adapter

IBM 85H4877

2216 1-port Escon Adapter

IBM 85H4878

2216-2290 6PORT V.35/V.36 Adapter

IBM 85H4879

2216 8-port EIA-232/V.24 Adapter

IBM 85H4882

LIC283 TYPE B 11J7466 UP 08L3300

IBM 85H4884

2216 1 PORT ISDN PRI E1 Adapter

IBM 85H4886

2216 1 PORT 155MBPS MULTIMODE Fibr ...

IBM 85H4894

2216 1 PORT 155MBPS MULTIMODE Fibr ...

IBM 85H4912

BASE System DISK

IBM 85H4913

5494 DISKETTE

IBM 85H4914

5494 DISKETTE

IBM 85H4935

5494 TOKEN RING

IBM 85H4958

SPLINE For 4694

IBM 85H4959

4694 System Board ( Motherboard )

IBM 85H4960

4694 Cable ASSM, Parallel PORT

IBM 85H4970

Spline/469X

IBM 85H4971

Battery Bracket includes Battery n ...

IBM 85H4974

Hard Disk Drive 1.6GB For 4694

IBM 85H4975

ISA Riser Card/DUMP 4694

IBM 85H4982

SurePOS BASE TERMINAL 486DX2 66/100Mhz

IBM 85H4984

Terminal POS 4694-124

IBM 85H4990

4694-104 System Board ( Motherboard )

IBM 85H4991

System Board ( Motherboard ) 4694 ...

IBM 85H4995

Foot Kit/46XX

IBM 85H5001

4694 Riser Card, NO DUMP Switch

IBM 85H5002

Connector Card

IBM 85H5003

Board Mono Touchscreen 4694 Card

IBM 85H5004

System Board ( Motherboard ) 4694- ...

IBM 85H5008

8272-108 NWAY T/R LANSWITCH 8PT/1SLT

IBM 85H5009

8272-108 NWAY T/R LANSWITCH 8PT/1SLT

IBM 85H5014

4 Port TOKEN RING Adapter

IBM 85H5016

4-Port T/R Adapter 1-Yr Warr

IBM 85H5017

8272

IBM 85H5023

16-PORT TOKEN RING LAN STREAMER Sw ...

IBM 85H5061

16 Port Switch

IBM 85H5065

16 Port Switch

IBM 85H5068

8271-216 LAN Switch

IBM 85H5076

8272-216 NWAY T/R LANSWITCH 16PT/2SL

IBM 85H5087

2 PORT T/R ENHANCED Fibre MOD-F/827X

IBM 85H5091

8270

IBM 85H5092

TOKEN RING Module 8270 4 PORT

IBM 85H5096

4-Port Token Ring 85H5096

IBM 85H5122

PCMCIA DATA/FAX Modem

IBM 85H5129

V.34 INTERNATIONAL PCMCIA DATA/FAX ...

IBM 85H5140

DF2814C-07A V.34 33.6K GLOBAL PCMC ...

IBM 85H5144

9 6 KNOB COLOR CRT POS MONITOR MOD ...

IBM 85H5401

T/R ISA 16/4 SHORT Card

IBM 85H5526

2216 1-port ATM 155 Mbps MMF Adapter

IBM 85H5531

2216 V.35 Fanout Cable

IBM 85H5539

2216 EIA-RS232/V.24 Fanout Cable

IBM 85H5542

2216 2-port Ethernet Adapter

IBM 85H5543

2216 2-port Token Ring Adapter

Part # Description Price Cart

IBM 85H5601

2216-2290 6PORT V.35/V.36 Adapter

IBM 85H5631

Card 85H5632 2210

IBM 85H5632

System Board ( Motherboard )

IBM 85H6164

8235-001 MEMORY

IBM 85H6232

Processor w/Heatsink - 4695

IBM 85H6235

4695 5X86 Processor

IBM 85H6376

4695 System Board

IBM 85H6378

2210 ISDN PRI T1/J1 Adapter

IBM 85H6380

2210 Module

IBM 85H6387

16MB DRAM

IBM 85H6558

EtherJet ISA NIC 73G9721

IBM 85H6560

10BT (RJ45) EtherJet WAKE ON LAN ( ...

IBM 85H6562

Ethernet PCI 10BASE-T RJ45 AUI

IBM 85H6583

Cable

IBM 85H6609

Card UP 86H2766

IBM 85H6636

8272

IBM 85H6735

Network Products Mounting Kit

IBM 85H6828

2216 Multi-Purpose RJ45 Cable

IBM 85H6832

2216 1-port ATM 155 Mbps SMF Adapter

IBM 85H6833

2216 1 PORT 155 ATM SMF Adapter

IBM 85H6834

2216 1 PORT 155 ATM SMF Adapter

IBM 85H6863

12-PORT Ethernet MODULE - TELCO

IBM 85H6865

ESM-U-6C Universal Ethernet Switch ...

IBM 85H6866

8274 Card

IBM 85H6867

85H6867

IBM 85H6870

8274 Fast Ethernet 2

IBM 85H6873

1-port Ethernet 100Base-FX FDX SMF ...

IBM 85H6875

Card

IBM 85H6876

8250 6 PORT T/R MODULE / HSM-2

IBM 85H6877

1 PORT ATM2/155/OC3/MMF

IBM 85H6879

ASM155FM2C

IBM 85H6880

8274 ATM Card

IBM 85H6883

2-port ATM 155 Mbps OC3 SC SMF module

IBM 85H6884

ASM155FS2E

IBM 85H6886

ASM155C1EC

IBM 85H6888

2-port ATM 155 Mbps OC3 RJ45 UTP m ...

IBM 85H6889

1-port ATM DS3 RG-59 BNC coax module

IBM 85H6890

2-port ATM DS3 RG-59 BNC coax module

IBM 85H6892

2-port ATM E3 RG-59 BNC coax module

IBM 85H6893

1-port FDDI DAS MMF module

IBM 85H7025

ESM 8 PORT F/ENET 100TX RJ45 2KCAM

IBM 85H7026

8 Port CDDI Module

IBM 85H7027

2-port ATM 155 Mbps OC3 SC MMF module

IBM 85H7053

1 Port BNC Coax Module

IBM 85H7055

1-port FDDI DAS MMF module

IBM 85H7056

2-port FDDI DAS MMF module

IBM 85H7057

FSM STATUS Module

IBM 85H7058

8274-7058 8 PORT CDDI UTP 1K CAM

IBM 85H7062

8274-7062 SWITCHING MODULE CAM UPGRADE

IBM 85H7083

1-port ATM 155 Mbps OC3 SC SMF module

IBM 85H7087

1-port ATM 155 Mbps OC3 SC MMF module

IBM 85H7088

TSM 6 PORT T/R 4/16 UTP STP 1KCAM

IBM 85H7089

8274 6-port Token Ring RJ45 UTP/ST ...

IBM 85H7090

8274 6-port Token Ring ST Fibre module

IBM 85H7094

1-Port Ethernet 100Base-TX FDX SC ...

IBM 85H7100

85H7100

IBM 85H7105

ESM UNIVERSAL SWITCHING MODULE

IBM 85H7106

System Board ( Motherboard ) LAN M ...

IBM 85H7107

8274 8-Port Ethernet Module - ST

IBM 85H7108

XYLAN Card 82XX

IBM 85H7110

16MB DRAM UPG For NWAYS 8274 SWITCH

IBM 85H7112

8274 MPM-II Card

IBM 85H7113

NWAYS ROUTE SWITCH Network MODULE ...

IBM 85H7121

SINGLE FIBRE

IBM 85H7123

4 port M10X 100BaseT RJ45 Sub Module

IBM 85H7127

1 port M10X 155 Mbps ATM OC-3 Mult ...

IBM 85H7128

1 port M10X 155 Mbps ATM OC-3 Mult ...

IBM 85H7131

1 port M10X FDDI Multi-Mode SC Sub ...

IBM 85H7138

Power Supply, 500 (513)

IBM 85H7139

Hot-Swap Power Supply

IBM 85H7141

Hot-Swap Power Supply

IBM 85H7143

SINGLE FIBRE

IBM 85H7144

8273

IBM 85H7145

12 Port Ethernet ROUTESwitch - NWAYS

IBM 85H7147

8274 Chassis w dual Ac Power

IBM 85H7149

8274-513 CHASSIS

IBM 85H7180

9672 10FT Modem Cable

IBM 85H7205

WAC/SDLC PCI ADAP X.25 85H7229

IBM 85H7225

Cable - Bump Bar

IBM 85H7227

3153 Bump Bar 85H7227

IBM 85H7229

SDLC Adapter

IBM 85H7230

SDLC Adapter

IBM 85H7277

ETR/ESCON Card For 9729

IBM 85H7309

Cable

IBM 85H7310

Cable

IBM 85H7315

85H7315

IBM 85H7408

NETELLIGENT 16/4 PCI TOKEN-RING Ne ...

IBM 85H7413

ISDN PRI T1/J1

IBM 85H7427

token ring 16/4

IBM 85H7437

16/4 TR IBM UTP/STP Controller

IBM 85H7502

External V.34 FAX Modem

IBM 85H7540

PCMCIA Card NO Cable

IBM 85H7582

OmniMSS-M1

IBM 85H7687

Printer Impact w/Kournal

IBM 85H7778

Cable

IBM 85H7780

ISDN QUAD BRI Adapter S/T

IBM 85H7782

QUAD ISDN Adapter BRI

IBM 85H7794

NWAYS ROUTER / FACTORY KIT

IBM 85H7795

2210 1-port Ethernet/1 WAN Router/ ...

IBM 85H7796

2210-1S4 Multiprotocol LAN/WAN/ISD ...