Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com
Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

IBM Computer Parts - Page 504

Part # Description Price

IBM 86G9127

2GB SCSI Hard Disk Drive TYPE DFHS

IBM 86G9128

4.3GB SCSI

IBM 86G9137

2GB SCSI

IBM 86G9138

4GB SCSI

IBM 86G9146

2GB SCSI-2 68-PIN Hard Disk Drive ...

IBM 86G9150

2.2GB SCSI-2 Fast Hard Disk Drive ...

IBM 86G9151

4.5GB IBM

IBM 86G9152

Hard Disk Drive 1.00GB

IBM 86G9153

HD, SCSI, 68pin, 2.1GB, IBM/N 70H0958

IBM 86G9154

4.5GB SCSI DR

IBM 86G9162

4.3GB 3.5 HH SCSI-SCA

IBM 86G9178

7137-XXX: SCSI Drives

IBM 86G9224

1.96GB DISK

IBM 86G9251

8MM TAPE DRIVE

IBM 86G9252

7331-205 PICKER Assy

IBM 86G9254

Controller LOGIC Card

IBM 86G9255

Card

IBM 86G9258

7133 ACCESSOR ASSM

IBM 86G9260

SENSOR GROUP

IBM 86G9274

Power Supply

IBM 86G9299

7331 magazine mounting plates

IBM 86G9310

MAGAZINE 10

IBM 86G9311

FC 2007 Magazine Assembly 10-Slot ...

IBM 86G9312

MAGAZINE 2

IBM 86G9315

7331 Int tape runners

IBM 86G9326

7336 FAN Assembly

IBM 86G9498

Base Cover TP730T

IBM 86H0012

8274-W53 5 SLOT CHASIS LAN SWITCH

IBM 86H0015

HUB Ethernet 8 Port 8222-308

IBM 86H0122

2 POST Fibre

IBM 86H0144

20 PORT LAM

IBM 86H0145

20 PORT LAM

IBM 86H0226

NIC RJ-45 4 LED 3.3V PCI Network I ...

IBM 86H0300

NWAYS 36-port Ethernet Port Switch ...

IBM 86H0301

36-port Ethernet Port Switching Hu ...

IBM 86H0302

36-PORT NWAYS Ethernet Port Switch ...

IBM 86H0303

36 Port NWAYS Ethernet ROUTEPORT

IBM 86H0304

36PORT NWAYS Switching Ethernet RO ...

IBM 86H0305

ROUTEPORT 8276-365 36-PORT Etherne ...

IBM 86H0323

8274 chassis w dual Power Supply

IBM 86H0368

4695 TOUCH SCREEN Controller

IBM 86H0369

PCB Interface/4695-022-032

IBM 86H0370

POS Adapter ISA- #69H6532 022/032

IBM 86H0371

Cover Rear 10.1 inch/4695

IBM 86H0373

LCD 10.4 - 4695-032 331

IBM 86H0385

Cover Rear - 4695

IBM 86H0386

LCD ASSY 12.1 PASSIVE 4695-322

IBM 86H0389

4695 CONNECTOR Card (12.1" PAS

IBM 86H0390

POS 4695 Card ASM, TOUCH-RING

IBM 86H0399

Lower EMC Shield - 4695

IBM 86H0400

Upper EMC Shield - 4695

IBM 86H0403

SurePOS 300 System Board ( Motherb ...

IBM 86H0406

Power button

IBM 86H0410

Power Supply - 4695

IBM 86H0411

Power Supply

IBM 86H0427

4695 Card ASM, RS232 EXPANSION

IBM 86H0493

1.2GB HD

IBM 86H0583

1-port FDDI DAS SMF

IBM 86H0586

8274 MPM 1G Management Module

IBM 86H0587

8274 Remote Mgmt. Module

IBM 86H0588

HRE For MPM 1G

IBM 86H0590

8274 48Vdc Model/F

IBM 86H0607

XYLAN FCSM STATUS Module

IBM 86H0681

2218-32E TOKEN RING HUB

IBM 86H0682

2218-32T TOKEN RING HUB

IBM 86H0683

2218-32T TOKEN RING HUB

IBM 86H0686

DT4U FRAME RELAY

IBM 86H0707

2218-02T W FC 1000/1200

IBM 86H0708

FRAME RELAY QUICK START MODEL DT3U

IBM 86H0943

1.28GB Hard Disk Drive 3.5" POS

IBM 86H0950

4614 Power Supply

IBM 86H0965

2216 1 PORT FDDI MMF Adapter

IBM 86H0967

2216 1 PORT FDDI MMF Adapter

IBM 86H0971

Cable

IBM 86H0993

LIC 295 TYPE B 86H0991 UP 30L7424

IBM 86H1000

2216 1-port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet A ...

IBM 86H1001

1 PORT FAST Ethernet Adapter

IBM 86H1005

2216 1-PORT 10/100 MBPS Ethernet A ...

IBM 86H1047

Display Customer USB - SurePOS

IBM 86H1049

CUSTOMER DISPLAY USB, 2X20, STORM

IBM 86H1050

Display Head USB VFD 2 Sided 40 Ch ...

IBM 86H1058

Card Assembly Keyboard logic (4800 ...

IBM 86H1075-base

Base only For Keyboard 86H1075 Key ...

IBM 86H1075

ANPOS USB Keyboard with MSR US English

IBM 86H1082

USB 50 KEY Keyboard SurePOS 700

IBM 86H1084

Keyboard 50-Key w/ MSR USB (Swedis ...

IBM 86H1086

Keyboard F/4800 USB 50Key w/MSR

IBM 86H1087

Keyboard USB 50-Key w/MSR & LCD Ir ...

IBM 86H1088

Plastic bottom WITH IF Board

IBM 86H1089

Display Assembly Operator - 86H108 ...

IBM 86H1118

POS Keyboard w/msr (4800)

IBM 86H1133

Post Extension, Customer Display P ...

IBM 86H1404

8222-016 HUB - 16 Port RJ45

IBM 86H1405

8-PORT Ethernet HUB

IBM 86H1406

Ethernet WORKGROUP HUB

IBM 86H1407

8222-016 HUB - 16 Port RJ45

IBM 86H1408

8-PORT Ethernet HUB

IBM 86H1758

2210 1-port Token Ring/2 WAN Route ...

IBM 86H1759

ROUTER

IBM 86H1760

T/RING ROUTER

Part # Description Price Cart

IBM 86H1761

2210 1-port Ethernet/2 WAN Router/ ...

IBM 86H1778

ROUTER

IBM 86H1779

NWAYS T/RING ROUTER

IBM 86H1780

ROUTER - CALL For CONFIGURATIONS

IBM 86H1781

2210 Router - 1 Ethernet / 1 Token ...

IBM 86H1799

2210-24T ROUTER

IBM 86H1830

9 Color POS MONITOR - 6 KNOB 4694

IBM 86H1831

Display 469X Color

IBM 86H1877

PCI Wake on Lan Token Ring PCI

IBM 86H1879

PCI TOKEN RING WOL

IBM 86H1880

PCI TOKEN RING WOL

IBM 86H1886

PCI WAKE LAN T/R Adapter

IBM 86H1887

PCI WAKE LAN T/R Adapter BULKPK

IBM 86H1888

PCI TOKEN RING WOL

IBM 86H1896

PCI TOKEN RING Adapter

IBM 86H2031

BACK PLANE 86H2032

IBM 86H2052

Cable

IBM 86H2097

System Board 586-100 4694-144 Down ...

IBM 86H2100

System Board/4694-244 (no Processo ...

IBM 86H2102

Processor 133MHz 2.8V -Model 244 ( ...

IBM 86H2104

CPU DX2 66 4694-144

IBM 86H2117

AUTO TOKEN RING LANSTREAMER 32 Card

IBM 86H2123

RS6000 Token Ring Adapter

IBM 86H2131

Control UNIT

IBM 86H2134

I/O UNIT

IBM 86H2135

I/O UNIT

IBM 86H2140

Logic Control Switching AC Power S ...

IBM 86H2148

I/O unit Cable 500 series

IBM 86H2192

Printer Cable (4610) RS232 2

IBM 86H2195

Printer Cable (4610) RS232 4

IBM 86H2249

8237 10bASE-T/100Base-TX Expansion ...

IBM 86H2421

EtherJet 100/10 PCI Adapter

IBM 86H2423

10/100 Ethernet Adapter PCI

IBM 86H2424

100/10 EtherJet PCI Adapter

IBM 86H2432

EHERNET 10/100 PCI SHORT

IBM 86H2435

EtherJet 100/10 PCI Adapter

IBM 86H2439

8260 NWAYS HIGH-END TOKEN RING MED ...

IBM 86H2440

8260 NWAYS HIGH-END TOKEN RING MED ...

IBM 86H2442

Cable

IBM 86H2623

Ethernet 10/100 PCI

IBM 86H2698

9.1GB 3.5 HH SCSI-WIDE

IBM 86H2762

8265 ATM MMF Fibre/Token Ring II

IBM 86H2791

12PT ETHS 55H7209 UP 86H2793

IBM 86H2793

16 Port 10BASET Switch

IBM 86H2794

24 Port 10BASET Switch

IBM 86H2795

24 Port 10BASET Switch

IBM 86H2796

24 Port 10BASET Switch

IBM 86H2797

8271-712 02L1316 12PT ENET DOWN 02 ...

IBM 86H2811

2212-3111 DUAL RJ-48C PORT 10/100 ...

IBM 86H2845

LED Card 86H2846

IBM 86H2850

NWAYS ROUTE SWITCH Network MODULE ...

IBM 86H2856

EtherJet RPL/DHCP OPT F/PCI AdapterS

IBM 86H2896

16/4 Mbps Token Ring Adapter - PCI

IBM 86H2959

8210 Multiprotocol Switch Services ...

IBM 86H2995

Xylan 8274 RCATM 8-Port Board 86H2995

IBM 86H3001

2-port 622-Mbps OC 12 SC SMF Route ...

IBM 86H3009

SINGLE FIBRE

IBM 86H3013

8274 2PORT ATM/155MBPS/OC3/MMF/4KCAM

IBM 86H3017

8274 2-port 155-Mbps OC3 SC MMF AT ...

IBM 86H3021

8274 1-port 155-Mbps OC3 SC SMF AT ...

IBM 86H3023

8274 2-port 155-Mbps OC3 SC SMF AT ...

IBM 86H3029

8274 12 Port 10/100 TX Switch Card

IBM 86H3031

8274 12-Port 10/100 Base-TX FDX/HD ...

IBM 86H3047

ROUTESWITCH

IBM 86H3050

8274 1GB MGMT Processor MODULE

IBM 86H3051

Backup Power Supply

IBM 86H3053

8277 Backup Power Supply Cable

IBM 86H3059

8274 MPM-1G MNGT Processor - REL 3.2

IBM 86H3061

8PORT RC ATM 155 For 8274

IBM 86H3069

5C Memory CAM Upgrade

IBM 86H3071

8277 Additional Backup Power Supply

IBM 86H3083

FRAME TO CELL SWITCHING MODULE

IBM 86H3125

8277 1 port ATM2 155 Mbps OCS MMF ...

IBM 86H3131

8277 1 port ATM2 155 Mbps OCS SMF ...

IBM 86H3135

8277 1 port RDNT ATM2 622 MMF Mbps ...

IBM 86H3137

8277 1 port RDNT ATM2 622 SMF Mbps ...

IBM 86H3169

8274 16-PORT 10BASE-T RJ45 Etherne ...

IBM 86H3171

8274 32 Port Card

IBM 86H3173

8277 4 port Fast Ethernet FDX/RJ45 ...

IBM 86H3175

8277 100 BASE-FX 2 Port UPLINK Module

IBM 86H3462

V.24 DTE Communication Cable

IBM 86H3463

V.24 DTE Communication Cable

IBM 86H3468

V.35 DTE Communication Cable

IBM 86H4338

2.1GB IDE

IBM 86H4378

NYLON PULLEY w/BEARING

IBM 86H4396

PHPM 6 PCBA Without PROMS

IBM 86H4516

RING RETAI ALL

IBM 86H4517

RING RETAI ALL

IBM 86H4520

BEARING BA ALL

IBM 86H4532

SWITCH PUS ALL

IBM 86H4560

ROLLER PRE 4080/4081/4150

IBM 86H4579

LAMP QUENC LP4080/4081/4150

IBM 86H4583

RING SNAP COMMON

IBM 86H4636

Power Supply LP4150

IBM 86H4641

HEATER 115 LP4150

IBM 86H4643

THERMISTOR LP4150

IBM 86H4659

ROLLER TRA LP4081

IBM 86H4669

ROLLER UNI LP4150

IBM 86H4679

GEAR BOTTO LP4150

IBM 86H4711

Motor MAIN LP4150