Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com


Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

Network Adapter

Part # Description Price Cart

IBM ASC-22160LP

SCSI Adapter PCI U160-LVD-SE (ASC29160LP

IBM BCM5703CKHB

Broadcom NetXtreme 1000BASE-T Ethernet Network Adapter PCI-X

IBM BCM5703

Broadcom NetXtreme 1000BASE-T Ethernet Network Adapter PCI-X

IBM BCM95704CA40

NETEXTREME 1000T DUAL Port Ethernet Adapter

IBM C19046-003

5707 PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

IBM C22896-001

Intel PRO/1000XT Server Adapter

IBM C38036-006

PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

IBM C38036

PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

IBM C38064-006Intel

PRO/1000 GT Server Adapter

IBM C38259-005

Gigabit Ethernet-SX PCI-X Adapter

IBM C41421-003#

INTEL PRO/1000 MT DUAL Port Server Adapter

IBM C63124-002

PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

IBM C63124

5706 PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

IBM C72663

Option 5718 10GBPS 10GBASE-SR Server Adapter PCI-X

IBM C73859

Ethernet Adapter RISC 6000 COAX & AUI

IBM C90843

1983 PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

IBM C90850-001

10/100/1000 BASE-TX Ethernet PCI-X Adapter

IBM CAEP304002

INTEL PRO/100 Ethernet Adapter

IBM CPX2026BTarari

Tarari-Cisco 743550-02 TA84384-002 Adapter CPX2026B TA84384-002 REV.A 40K0317

IBM CPX2026B

Tarari-Cisco 743550-02 TA84384-002 Adapter

IBM D12252-002

1999 PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

IBM D12974-003

PRO/1000 GT Dual Ports RJ45 Server Adapter

IBM D31422-003

5707 PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

IBM D35031-002

PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter

IBM D40385-002

PRO/1000 GT Server Adapter

IBM D48962-003

10N6846 IBM PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter LC connector

IBM D48962

PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

IBM D59212

PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Adapter LX

IBM D72468-003

PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter LP PCI-E

IBM D78678

PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter LP PCI-E 5717

IBM DASN1TB56D1

10/100 PCI Adapter For 5190 NAS

IBM DMC960

SCSI2 RAID Controller Adapter/A

IBM DMDM-10340

PCMCIA 340MB MICRODRIVE W/ OUT PC Card Adapter

IBM DSC-100QUATECH

Quatech 2-Port RS232 PCI Serial Adapter DSC-100 9303008 9pin Card

IBM DSC-100

Quatech PCI Multiport Serial Adapter (2 port

IBM DSCLP100

QUATECH SERIAL Card Adapter

IBM E42372-001

10 Gigabit XF LR Single Port Server Adapter

IBM EN379

EtherJet 10base-t ISA Adapter

IBM F5U119

BELKIN USB TO PS/2 Adapter

IBM FASTT2104

FAStT FC2-133 Host Adapter (LC)

IBM FC-2785

HSL-2 Adapter For 825

IBM FC-574F

1.5GB Auxilary Cache Adapter Card

IBM FC0310401-11C

NetFinity Fibre Channel HOST PCI Adapter

IBM FC0310401-11E

NetFinity Fibre Channel HOST PCI Adapter

IBM FC0310401-11

Fibre Channel Host Adapter

IBM FC102001202F

Fibre Channel Host Adapter

IBM FC1020034-10C

2GB FC-64BIT PCI BUS Adapter

IBM FC1020034-10D

2GB FC-64BIT PCI Adapter

IBM FC1020034-10FEMULEX

2 GIGABIT FCA 64-BIT Adapter

IBM FC1020034-10F

2GB FC-64BIT PCI BUS Adapter

IBM FC1020034-10H

Emulex Host BUS Adapter 2GB Fibre Channel

IBM FC1020042-10AEmulex

Emulex 2GB PCI-x FC5704 Adapter Card FC1020042-10A 00P4297 Single Channel

IBM FC1020042-10A

Emulex 2GB PCI-x FC5704 Adapter Card

IBM FC1982

10 Gigabit-LR Ethernet PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter

IBM FC2290

2216 6PT V.35 V.36 Adapter

IBM FC2310405

TotalStorage FAStT FC-2 (Network Adapter

IBM FC2765

Card 00P4495 PCI 64-Bit 2GB HBA Adapter

IBM FC2930

8-PORT ASYNC Adapter

IBM FC2968

Fast Etherlink Adapter

IBM FC4178

10/100 Ethernet NIC MES, 6400

IBM FC4957

64BIT 66MHz PCI ATM 155 MMF Adapter

IBM FC5700

GIGABIT Server Adapter SX LC OPTION 5700

IBM FC5703

PCI-X DUAL Channel U320 SCSI RAID Adapter

IBM FC6225

PCI SSA ADVANCED SERIAL RAID Adapter

IBM FC6227

32 BIT RS6000 7017 Fibre Channel PCI Adapter

IBM FC9210

3174 FC 9210 CHANNEL Adapter

IBM FISCPWB0002

MICROCHANNEL Ethernet Adapter/A SHORT Card WITH RPL

IBM FN2617

Ethernet Adapter Card FN2617

IBM 11J8941

ThinkPad 770 2nd Hard Disk Drive Adapter 11J8836

IBM 73H3568

SCSI Adapter

IBM 85F0063

SCSI Adapter (MCA)

IBM FTRJ-8519F1-2.5

TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0632

PCI USB 2.0 Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0633

Graphics Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0634

128-port ASYNC Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0635

SDLC/X.25 - 2-port Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0638

SSA (40MB/s) Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_0639

128MB SSA Adapter Memory

IBM Feature_Code_0642

PCI Ultra-3 RAID Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1905

4 GB Single-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1910

4 GB Dual-Port Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 DDR Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1912

PCI-X DDR Dual Channel U320 SCSI Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1913

PCI-X DDR Dual Channel U320 SCSI RAID Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1954

4-Port 10/100/1000 Base-TX PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1957

2 Gigabit Fibre Channel PCI-X Adapter (Low Profile

IBM Feature_Code_1959

10/100/1000 Base-TX Ethernet Low Profile PCI-X Adapter (Copper

IBM Feature_Code_1974

PCI-X Dual Channel U320 SCSI Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1975

PCI-X Dual Channel U320 SCSI RAID Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1977

2 Gigabit Fibre Channel PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1978

Gigabit Ethernet-SX PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1979

10/100/1000 Base-TX Ethernet PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1981

10 Gigabit Ethernet -SR PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1982

10 Gigabit Ethernet-LR PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1983

2-Port 10/100/1000 Base-TX Ethernet PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1984

2-Port Gigabit Ethernet-SX PCI-X Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1985

10/100 Mbps Ethernet PCI Adapter II

IBM Feature_Code_1986

1 Gigabit iSCSI TOE PCI-X on Copper Media Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1987

1 Gigabit iSCSI TOE PCI-X on Optical Media Adapter

IBM Feature_Code_1990

Dual Port 10/100/1000 Base-TX Ethernet PCI-X Adapter (Low Profile

IBM Feature_Code_2498

PCI 4-Channel Ultra3 SCSI RAID Adapter