Live chat for an instant quote • 612-564-9302
Or e-mail • sales@cygnussupply.com


Customer Service #1
Providing desktop, laptop and server parts

Network Adapter

Part # Description Price Cart

IBM PSCV360104A

LCD MONITOR AC Adapter

IBM PSCV450106A

AC Adapter

IBM PSCV540101A

AC Adapter

IBM PSCV560101A

PSCV560101A IBM SAMSUNG 4.0A 14VDC Adapter

IBM PWLA8390T

Pro1000T Adapter PCI Network Card

IBM QBS22P4901

DUAL PORT 10/100 Ethernet Adapter

IBM QFBR5333

3590 DUAL-PORT ESCON Adapter FC3412

IBM QLA2100F

Qlogic PCI Fibre Channel, Host Bus GBIC Adapter Card

IBM QLA2340-CK

QLOGIC SANBLADE PCI/PCI Fibre Channel, 2GB Adapter

IBM QLA2340

2GB PCI-x ost bus Adapter FC2-133 Fibre Channel

IBM QLA2462IBMX

DS4000 4GB Dual Port 64bit 133MHz PCI-X Fibre Channel Host BUS Adapter

IBM QLA4010C

iSCSI Server Adapter mw

IBM QLA4050C

iSCSI Server TX PCI-X 1Port Adapter

IBM QMC2462S

4GB Dual Port Adapter, Blade Servers

IBM SDLC Adapter

SDLC Adapter ISA

IBM SDLCCOMM

Card IBM SDLC Adapter 5363 Card

IBM SIG8021

GRAPHIC Adapter (1-8)

IBM SST16P

Equinox SST 16P - Serial Adapter - PCI - RS-232 - 16 Ports

IBM STM-TP755

16MB DIMM Adapter IBM ThinkPad 755

IBM SYM22910

Dual Channel PCI-2 Ultra2 SCSI Adapter

IBM SYS1102-3516-4PIN

4PIN AC Adapters

IBM SYS2011-4515

AC Adapter UNIVERSAL

IBM SYS2011-6016

AC Adapter 2PIN 56W DELTA

IBM TB3MX2

RS6000 HIPS Adapter Adapter TB3MX2

IBM TG-7501

pos Power Adapter

IBM WD8003WC

8 BIT ISA Ethernet Adapter AUI, RJ 45

Intel 738640

738640 PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector

Intel 751767-003

PRO/100 S 100TX PCI Adapter

Intel 752438-008

Pro 100 S Server Adapter

Intel 82572GI

PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter PCI Express

Intel A19845

PRO/1000 T Server Adapter

Intel A25588-001

Intel Pro/100S Server Adapter

Intel A33948

PRO/1000 T Server Adapter

Intel A38888

PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC

Intel A50484

PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter SC Connector

Intel A51580-017

INTEL PRO/1000 XT Server Adapter

Intel A51580

PRO/1000 XT Single Port Server Adapter RJ45

Intel A73668

PRO/1000 XT Single Port Server Adapter RJ45

Intel A75311

PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter SC Connector

Intel A75314

PRO/1000 XF Server Adapter SC Connector

Intel A91620

PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel A91622

PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel A92111

C92111 PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel A92165

PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

Intel A98148

PRO/1000 T IP Storage Adapter

Intel C29887-002

INTEL PRO/1000 MT DUAL PORT Server Adapter

Intel C29887

PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel C30848

PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel C31527

PRO/1000 MT Server Adapter

Intel C32199

PRO/1000 MT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel C33915

PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel C36649

PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel C36840-004

Intel PRO/1000MT NIC Server Adapter

Intel C36851

PRO/1000 MF Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel C41300

PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel C41421

C92111 PRO/1000 MT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel C48102-004

PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel C54889

10GBPS 10GBASE-SR Server Adapter PCI-X

Intel C54891

PRO/10GBE LR Long Range Server Adapter

Intel C56577

PRO/10GBE LR Long Range Server Adapter

Intel C58517

10GBPS 10GBASE-SR Server Adapter PCI-X

Intel C72665

PRO/10GBE LR Long Range Server Adapter

Intel C84504

10GBPS 10GBASE-SR Server Adapter PCI-X

Intel C94418

PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel D28777

PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter PCI Express

Intel D35031

PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel D35392

PRO/1000 GT Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel D45774

PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E

Intel D47316

PRO/1000 PT Quad Port Server Adapter PCI-E

Intel D50861

PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter PCI Express

Intel D50868

PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel D53756

PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter LC Connector

Intel D53758

PRO/1000 PF Single Port Server Adapter

Intel D79893-017

10 Gigabit AT Server Adapter

Intel D96617-001

10 Gigabit XF Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel E10G41AT2

10GB AT2 Server Adapter

Intel E10G41BFLR

10GB 1 Port PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E10G41BFSR

10GB 1PT PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E10G42BFSRG1P5

10GB 2PT PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E10G42BFSR

10GB 2PT PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E10G42BTDA

10GBE Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel E1G42EFBlack

Gigabit EF Dual Port PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E1G42EF

Gigabit EF Dual Port PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel E1G42ET

Dual Port PCI-E NIC

Intel E1G44ET

E1G44ET INTEL PRO/1000 ET QUAD PORT PCI-E Server NIC

Intel E1G44HT

I340 Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel E25335-005

10 Gigabit CX4 Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel E28531-001

10 Gigabit XF LR Single Port Server Adapter

Intel E28531-002

10 Gigabit XF LR Single Port Server Adapter

Intel E64750-002

E64750-002 INTEL PRO/1000 ET QUAD PORT PCI-E Server NIC

Intel E68793-002

10GBE Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel E70854-003

10GB 2PT PCI-E Server Adapter

Intel EXPI8992PTG1P20

PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel EXPI8992PT

PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel EXPI9300PT

EXPI9300PT INTEL PRO/1000 PT PCI-E DESKTOP Adapter

Intel EXPI9400P2P20

PRO/1000 PF Single Port Server Adapter

Intel EXPI9400PFBlack

PRO/1000 PF Single Port Server Adapter

Intel EXPI9400PF

PRO/1000 PF Single Port Server Adapter

Intel EXPI9400PTG2P20

PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter PCI Express

Intel EXPI9400PT

PRO/1000 PT Server Adapter PCI Express